Warning: include(lang/.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/laselectiondartu/public_html/mentions-legales.php on line 6

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'lang/.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/cpanel/ea-php74/root/usr/share/pear') in /home/laselectiondartu/public_html/mentions-legales.php on line 6

Warning: include(lang/.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/laselectiondartu/public_html/mentions-legales.php on line 6

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'lang/.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/cpanel/ea-php74/root/usr/share/pear') in /home/laselectiondartu/public_html/mentions-legales.php on line 6

Warning: session_start(): Cannot start session when headers already sent in /home/laselectiondartu/public_html/includes/header.php on line 2

Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/laselectiondartu/public_html/mentions-legales.php:6) in /home/laselectiondartu/public_html/includes/header.php on line 9

Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/laselectiondartu/public_html/mentions-legales.php:6) in /home/laselectiondartu/public_html/includes/header.php on line 20

Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/laselectiondartu/public_html/mentions-legales.php:6) in /home/laselectiondartu/public_html/includes/header.php on line 26

Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/laselectiondartu/public_html/mentions-legales.php:6) in /home/laselectiondartu/public_html/includes/header.php on line 37
agence-immobiliere-agadir.ma Morocco
73 reviews
Very good
(5/5.00)

Opening hours of our Real Estate Agency in Agadir Monday - Friday: 9am - 6:30pm and 6:30pm - 10pm (by appointment only) Saturday - Sunday: 9am - 10pm (by appointment only)

Opening hours of our Real Estate Agency in Agadir Monday - Friday: 9am - 6:30pm and 6:30pm - 10pm (by appointment only) Saturday - Sunday: 9am - 10pm (by appointment only)


Terms of use

LEGAL INFORMATION ABOUT THE SITE LASELECTIONDARTUR.MA

Company : SENSASS SARL

Nom du Gérant : ARTUR CARDOSO

Capital : 100 000dhs

Headquarters address: Bureau N°45, Bloc A, 4 ème étage, Immeuble Yasmine avenue Moukawama, Agadir 80000, Maroc +212 5 28 22 31 77

ICE : 002327213000006

Data protection policy

Laselectiondartur.ma is concerned about your privacy and is committed to protecting the personal information collected on our site. This privacy policy governs the manner in which we collect and use information. By using our Web site, you agree to be bound by this policy. All references in this policy to "we/us/our" are to Laselectiondartur.ma

This Privacy Policy is in addition to any other terms and conditions applicable to this site.

We reserve the right to change or remove portions of this privacy policy at any time. You should check this policy periodically to ensure that you are aware of any changes.

Information collected

In order to keep in constant contact with you, we require personal information about you, such as your e-mail address and telephone number.

When you use the services you will have the opportunity to provide us with personal information, such as your e-mail address and telephone number.

When you visit our website, we may place one or more cookies (small files that are stored by your browser, at the request of the server) on your computer. This enables us to offer you a personalized service.

In order to process your requests and improve our services, we may require the following personal information:


How do we use your personal information?

We may use personal information for the following purposes:


Communicating with you

If you prefer not to receive emails about our services, you can unsubscribe from these communications by following the instructions at the bottom of our emails.

Third parties

We use third parties to serve advertisements on our Web site and these third parties may use cookies or other means to help measure the effectiveness of their advertisements. Our site may include links to other independent Web sites and/or contact forms to other independent parties that may collect personal information. Our privacy policy does not apply to these third parties or other sites, and we recommend that users refer directly to these parties about their privacy policies before providing personal data to these companies.


Personal data protection

Information collected on the site Laselectiondartur.ma font l’objet d’un traitement destiné à vous proposer des contenus et services adaptés à vos centres d'intérêts en vous mettant en relation avec nos clients.

The recipients of the data are the real estate agencies and owners offering properties on laselectiondartur.ma, as well as online ads on the site. Laselectiondartur.ma.
In accordance with law n° 09-08 promulgated by Dahir 1-09-15 of February 18, 2009, relating to the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data, you have the right to access and rectify information concerning you, which you may exercise by contacting : serviceclient@Laselectiondartur.ma. You may also, for legitimate reasons, object to your personal data being processed.

La Sélection d'Artur

Specify your need

Our expertise is at your service for your real estate projects!

I am a property owner
La Sélection d'Artur
Our team
Artur CARDOSO
Mouna BIQAR
Nicolas DELMOULY
El Mahdi KHALOUANI